George Fox Rich Allen Classic

Stoffer Family Stadium | George Fox Univeristy | Newberg, Oregon

4/9/2016
Back to event list

#1 Men's 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Thompson, Tyler FR Puget Sound 14.24 null 6 (4)
2 Morris, Henry FR George Fox 12.23 -1.3 5 (5)
3 Stacy, Dylan FR Lewis & Clark 12.22 null 6 (3)
4 Navarro, Isaac FR Pacific (Ore.) 12.21 -1.7 3 (6)
4 Nestingen, Nick FR Puget Sound 12.21 null 6 (2)
6 Li, Ngai SO Unattached 12.19 0.1
7 Kochis, Michael FR Multnomah 12.15 -1.3 5 (4)
8 Branham, Steven JR Puget Sound 12.10 -1.3 5 (3)
9 Johnstone, Caleb SO George Fox 12.07 -1.3 5 (2)
10 Branham, Chris SO Puget Sound 11.93 0.1
10 Muller, Bailey JR Pacific (Ore.) 11.93 0.1
12 Hansen, Nathaniel JR Pacific Lutheran 11.91 -1.7 3 (5)
12 DeLucia, Jesse FR George Fox 11.91 -1.3 5 (1)
14 Forsyth, Grant SO George Fox 11.81 -1.7 3 (4)
15 Cobb, Graham SR Puget Sound 11.79 -1.7 3 (3)
16 Laney, Andrew JR Linfield 11.77 null 6 (1)
17 Daly, Brady JR Pacific Lutheran 11.73 0.1
18 Battle, Noah JR Warner Pacific 11.71 -1.7 3 (2)
19 Vicknair, Taylor FR Linfield 11.65 0.1
20 Oliver, Bryce FR Linfield 11.59 -1.7 3 (1)
21 Porter, Janaree JR Unattached 11.57 -1.0 1 (8)
22 Moore, Riley FR Linfield 11.54 0.1
23 Hipes, Dakota FR George Fox 11.53 0.1
23 Bryan, Gavin FR George Fox 11.53 -2.4 2 (5)
25 Orlandini, Ryan SO Linfield 11.50 -2.4 2 (4)
26 Morikawa, Michael JR George Fox 11.47 -1.0 1 (7)
27 Jack-Nixon, Jonathan FR Evergreen St. 11.41 -2.4 2 (3)
28 Price, Garret FR Pacific (Ore.) 11.37 -2.4 2 (2)
29 Brown, Colin JR Lewis & Clark 11.35 -1.0 1 (6)
30 strong, Micah 6 Unattached 11.31 -2.4 2 (1)
31 Kennedy, Kane SO Linfield 11.24 -1.0 1 (4)
31 Hittner, Garrett SO Pacific Lutheran 11.24 -1.0 1 (4)
33 Ketter, Carson FR Pacific Lutheran 11.21 -1.0 1 (3)
34 Lott, Vernon SO George Fox 11.14 -1.0 1 (2)
35 Mihelich, Jake JR Linfield 10.92 -1.0 1 (1)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -1.0

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Mihelich, Jake JR Linfield10.92
2 Lott, Vernon SO George Fox11.14
3 Ketter, Carson FR Pacific Lutheran11.21
4 Kennedy, Kane SO Linfield11.24
4 Hittner, Garrett SO Pacific Lutheran11.24
6 Brown, Colin JR Lewis & Clark11.35
7 Morikawa, Michael JR George Fox11.47
8 Porter, Janaree JR Unattached11.57


Finals Section: 2

Wind: -2.4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 strong, Micah 6 Unattached11.31
2 Price, Garret FR Pacific (Ore.)11.37
3 Jack-Nixon, Jonathan FR Evergreen St.11.41
4 Orlandini, Ryan SO Linfield11.50
5 Bryan, Gavin FR George Fox11.53


Finals Section: 3

Wind: -1.7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Oliver, Bryce FR Linfield11.59
2 Battle, Noah JR Warner Pacific11.71
3 Cobb, Graham SR Puget Sound11.79
4 Forsyth, Grant SO George Fox11.81
5 Hansen, Nathaniel JR Pacific Lutheran11.91
6 Navarro, Isaac FR Pacific (Ore.)12.21


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +0.1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
Vicknair, Taylor FR Linfield11.65
Branham, Chris SO Puget Sound11.93
Muller, Bailey JR Pacific (Ore.)11.93
Daly, Brady JR Pacific Lutheran11.73
Li, Ngai SO Unattached12.19
Moore, Riley FR Linfield11.54
Hipes, Dakota FR George Fox11.53


Finals Section: 5

Wind: -1.3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 DeLucia, Jesse FR George Fox11.91
2 Johnstone, Caleb SO George Fox12.07
3 Branham, Steven JR Puget Sound12.10
4 Kochis, Michael FR Multnomah12.15
5 Morris, Henry FR George Fox12.23


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Laney, Andrew JR Linfield11.77
2 Nestingen, Nick FR Puget Sound12.21
3 Stacy, Dylan FR Lewis & Clark12.22
4 Thompson, Tyler FR Puget Sound14.24